网罗天下体育资讯
15:30 新西兰联
南部鲨鱼 南部鲨鱼
0 - 0
怀伊 怀伊
15:30 新西北联
西海岸游骑兵 西海岸游骑兵
0 - 0
伯肯黑德联 伯肯黑德联
16:00 东南亚U16
印度尼西亚U16 印度尼西亚U16
0 - 0
新加坡U16 新加坡U16
16:00 东南亚U16
老挝U16 老挝U16
0 - 0
菲律宾U16 菲律宾U16
16:00 足协杯
上海长宁三菱重工 上海长宁三菱重工
0 - 0
成都蓉城 成都蓉城
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
0 - 0
北方巫师女篮 北方巫师女篮
16:00 澳威北U20
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
0 - 0
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
0 - 0
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
16:15 蒙古超
汗加里德 汗加里德
0 - 0
巴伐利亚FC 巴伐利亚FC
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
0 - 0
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
凯恩斯海豚女篮 凯恩斯海豚女篮
0 - 0
西南新城海盗女篮 西南新城海盗女篮
16:30 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
0 - 0
伊普斯维奇骑士U23 伊普斯维奇骑士U23
16:30 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
0 - 0
伊普斯维奇FC U23 伊普斯维奇FC U23
17:00 足协杯
广西恒宸 广西恒宸
0 - 0
上海海港 上海海港
17:00 足协杯
陕西联合 陕西联合
0 - 0
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
17:00 澳达超
达尔文奥林匹克 达尔文奥林匹克
0 - 0
阿祖里FC 阿祖里FC
17:00 球会友谊
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
0 - 0
塔特拉 塔特拉
17:00 阿尔女杯
阿克布女足 阿克布女足
0 - 0
FC康斯坦丁女足 FC康斯坦丁女足
17:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
0 - 0
墨尔本市NPL 墨尔本市NPL
17:15 澳维甲
金士顿城 金士顿城
0 - 0
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
0 - 0
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
0 - 0
索勒 索勒
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
0 - 0
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
0 - 0
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
0 - 0
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
0 - 0
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
0 - 0
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
0 - 0
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 球会友谊
伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森
0 - 0
贡德尔芬根 贡德尔芬根
佩拉 佩拉
0 - 0
格拉森 格拉森
00:00 卢旺达联
广播APR 广播APR
0 - 0
基加利泰坦 基加利泰坦
KCCA美洲豹女篮 KCCA美洲豹女篮
0 - 0
UCU加农女篮 UCU加农女篮
00:30 立陶丙
FKS斯巴達卡斯 FKS斯巴達卡斯
0 - 0
迪祖戈斯后备 迪祖戈斯后备
00:30 球会友谊
卡尔堡 卡尔堡
0 - 0
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
0 - 0
火焰B队 火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
0 - 0
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
0 - 0
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
0 - 0
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
0 - 0
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
0 - 0
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
00:00 球会友谊
FC德森霍芬 FC德森霍芬
0 - 0
罗森海姆1860 罗森海姆1860
00:00 球会友谊
海巴赫 海巴赫
0 - 0
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
0 - 0
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
0 - 0
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
0 - 0
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
0 - 0
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
0 - 0
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
0 - 0
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
0 - 0
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
0 - 0
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
0 - 0
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:15 塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星 乌苏拇之星
0 - 0
钻石星尘 钻石星尘
00:30 智利杯
科比亚波 科比亚波
0 - 0
科布雷萨尔 科布雷萨尔
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
0 - 0
霍利法星 霍利法星
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
0 - 0
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
0 - 0
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
0 - 0
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:45 里约甲
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
0 - 0
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
0 - 0
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
0 - 0
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚